Mount Barker & District Rifle Club Inc.


Range Closure

The Mt Barker Rifle Club wishes to advise that the range is closed until further notice.

 

Latest Scores : Click below on left hand side for       Grades                       (View Detail)





 


1st Stage No2 Closed Championship 

No2 DRA Closed Championship 2020

 

T-Rifle - A

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Greg TraegerMurray Bridge44.0149.0493.00593.005

T-Rifle - B

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Dave MathewsMount Barker45.0048.0393.00393.003
2Graham HancockMount Barker45.0345.0190.00490.004
3Gordon HarrisonMurray Bridge41.0046.0387.00387.003

T-Rifle - C

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1David McDonaldMurray Bridge43.0143.0386.00486.004

F-Std - B

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Richard McInnesMount Barker57.0355.02112.005112.005
2Eddie ConcannonMount Barker55.0050.00105.000105.000
3Paul BothwellMount Barker51.0051.02102.002102.002
4Ian TaylorMurray Bridge52.0049.00101.000101.000
5David GardnerMount Barker50.0149.0199.00299.002
6Paul JenkinsMount Barker45.0050.0295.00295.002
7Frank DutchMount Barker46.0240.0086.00286.002

F-Open - A

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Robert MitchellMount Barker59.0559.05118.010118.010
2Berndt WulfMount Barker60.0455.01115.005115.005
3Ian ElstonMount Barker57.0256.01113.003113.003
4Mark NestiPhoenix Target50.0158.04108.005108.005

F-TR - A

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Nicole EdwardsMurray Bridge55.0456.04111.008111.008
2Frank MarshallMurray Bridge50.0146.0296.00396.003