Mount Barker & District Rifle Club Inc.


Latest Scores : Click below on left hand side for       Grades                       (View Detail)





 


1st Stage No2 DRA Closed Championships

No2 DRA Closed Championship 2019

T-Rifle - A

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Robert PaechMurray Bridge47.0450.0297.00697.006
2David McDonaldMurray Bridge43.0142.0085.00185.001

T-Rifle - B

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Gordon HarrisonMurray Bridge47.0346.0393.00693.006
2Tim BengerMount Barker46.0247.0293.00493.004
3Jazz IrvineMurray Bridge46.0346.0292.00592.005
4Andrew HeardMurray Bridge47.0344.0191.00491.004
5Brian BrittainMount Barker46.0145.0291.00391.003

T-Rifle - C

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Darryl PinkMount Barker42.0242.0284.00484.004

F-Std - B

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1David HindmarshMurray Bridge55.0355.03110.006110.006
2David GardnerMount Barker53.0255.03108.005108.005
3Richard McInnesMount Barker52.0156.02108.003108.003
4Eddie ConcannonMount Barker54.0053.03107.003107.003
5Wayne BrittainMount Barker52.0153.03105.004105.004
6Paul BothwellMount Barker47.0056.03103.003103.003
7Paul JenkinsMount Barker48.0153.01101.002101.002
8Sylvia ThicthenerMount Barker47.0152.0199.00299.002
9Dave MathewsMount Barker48.0246.0094.00294.002
10Frank DutchMount Barker45.0145.0090.00190.001

F-Open - A

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Berndt WulfMount Barker58.0358.04116.007116.007
2Tim ManningMount Barker56.0557.03113.008113.008
3Neville RobertsMount Barker54.0257.02111.004111.004
4Frank MarshallMurray Bridge50.0055.00105.000105.000

F-TR - A

#ShooterClub700y600yAgr300y500yAgrAgr
1Jim CaspersMurray Bridge49.0157.01106.002106.002
2Alison HansenMount Barker49.0151.02100.003100.003

Click to add text, images, and other content